Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65837 | 08/25/23 | 12:00 PM | Cheyenne Invite | Rawlins |
East High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
67646 | 08/25/23 | 03:00 PM | Cheyenne Invite | Riverton |
East High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
67647 | 08/25/23 | 06:00 PM | Cheyenne Invite | Rock Springs |
East High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
66625 | 08/26/23 | 11:00 AM | Cheyenne Invite | Kelly Walsh |
East High School | 0 - 2 |
L | |
67649 | 08/26/23 | 01:00 PM | Cheyenne Invite | Laramie |
East High School | 0 - 2 |
L | |
67650 | 08/26/23 | 02:00 PM | Cheyenne Invite | Green River |
East High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
66626 | 09/01/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Uintah |
Evanston High School | 0 - 2 |
L | |
66627 | 09/01/23 | 11:00 AM | Tournament | South Summit |
Evanston High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
68149 | 09/01/23 | 12:00 PM | Cheyenne Invite | North Summit |
Evanston High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
67943 | 09/01/23 | 02:00 PM | Tournament | Murray |
Evanston High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
67944 | 09/02/23 | 08:00 AM | Tournament | Bonneville |
Evanston High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
67946 | 09/02/23 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | Juan Diego Catholic |
Evanston High School | 2 - 1 |
W | |
67945 | 09/02/23 | 12:00 PM | Tournament | Bonneville |
Evanston High School | 1 - 2 |
L | |
67947 | 09/02/23 | 01:00 PM | Tournament | Syracuse |
Evanston High School | 0 - 2 |
L | |
66628 | 09/05/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Scottsbluff |
East High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
66629 | 09/08/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Green River |
East High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
66630 | 09/13/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | South |
South High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
66631 | 09/14/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Laramie |
East High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
66632 | 09/22/23 | 12:00 PM | Casper Invite | Rock Springs |
Casper | |||
66633 | 09/22/23 | 02:00 PM | Casper Invite | Campbell County |
Casper | |||
68457 | 09/22/23 | 08:00 PM | Casper Invite | Big Horn |
Casper | |||
68459 | 09/23/23 | TBD | Casper Invite | TBA |
Casper | |||
68458 | 09/23/23 | TBD | Casper Invite | TBA |
Casper | |||
66634 | 09/26/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Cheyenne Central |
Central High School | 3 - 2 |
W | |
66635 | 09/29/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Sheridan |
Sheridan High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
66636 | 09/30/23 | 12:00 PM | Match | Natrona County |
Natrona County High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
66637 | 10/05/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Cheyenne Central |
East High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
66638 | 10/13/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Campbell County |
East High School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
66639 | 10/14/23 | 12:00 PM | Match | Thunder Basin |
East High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
66640 | 10/19/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | South |
East High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
66641 | 10/20/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Laramie |
Laramie High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
66642 | 10/27/23 | 01:00 PM | Regionals | Sheridan |
Sheridan High School | |||
69287 | 10/27/23 | 05:30 PM | Regionals | Thunder Basin |
Sheridan High School | |||
66643 | 10/28/23 | 12:00 PM | Regionals | Natrona County |
Sheridan High School | |||
69290 | 10/28/23 | 03:00 PM | Regionals | Campbell County |
Sheridan High School | |||
66644 | 11/02/23 | 06:00 PM | State | Cody |
Casper | |||
66645 | 11/03/23 | TBD | State | TBA |
Casper | |||
66646 | 11/04/23 | TBD | State | TBA |
Casper |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|---|
7
|
Alvarado, Gabriella
|
|
5'7
|
10
|
17
|
Brooks, Aleah
|
|
5'10
|
11
|
11
|
Brown, Jade
|
|
6'3
|
10
|
5
|
Cameron, Charli
|
|
5'6
|
10
|
14
|
Fonseca, Queana
|
|
5'7
|
11
|
3
|
Frank, Heather
|
|
5'3
|
11
|
22
|
Goff, Gracin
|
|
5'6
|
12
|
8
|
Haws, Cashlynn
|
|
5'11
|
10
|
9
|
Kerschner, Clara
|
|
5'10
|
12
|
2
|
Lundberg, Kaylee
|
|
5'2
|
12
|
6
|
Merritt, Janie
|
|
5'11
|
12
|
16
|
Monjaras, Rylee
|
|
5'6
|
11
|
13
|
Oswald, Gracie
|
|
5'8
|
12
|
10
|
Schlabs, Bradie
|
|
5'6
|
12
|
4
|
Wright, Braxton
|
|
5'8
|
12
|